1° Torneo Giovanile

Isola d'Asti - 13.14/02/2021

Elenco primi incontri giocatori

N.Tessera Giocatore Data 1º incontro
939781 Amerio Alessio 13/02 14:00
959302 Badella Simona 13/02 10:30
951190 Bagnasco Edoardo 14/02 10:30
951237 Barbero Elia 13/02 10:30
960841 Barbero Matteo 14/02 14:00
968745 Barolo Matteo 14/02 14:00
957670 Boero Alessandro 14/02 10:30
932839 Bonetto Matteo 13/02 14:00
935291 Bosso Francesca 13/02 10:30
968744 Bottari Federico 13/02 10:30
960570 Bracco Filippo 14/02 10:30
928883 Brambilla Marta 13/02 10:30
880500 Cagna Simone 13/02 14:00
798660 Calisto Francesco 14/02 10:30
947205 Cappai Gabriele 14/02 10:30
884544 Carmona Vincenzo 14/02 10:30
943068 Casassa Costantino 13/02 14:00
950688 Cenedese Giacomo 14/02 10:30
969710 Cesano Andrea 14/02 14:00
969711 Cesano Carlo 13/02 10:30
961014 Cigalini Mattia 13/02 14:00
960115 Ciranna Gioele 14/02 10:30
821967 Coates Anna 13/02 10:30
931904 Cordua Lorenzo 14/02 10:30
944170 Cosseddu Fabio 13/02 14:00
967143 Curcio Francesco 14/02 14:00
937553 D'Ercole Teresa 13/02 10:30
928646 Dabbicco David 14/02 10:30
959301 Dalmasso Maria Elisa 13/02 10:30
930247 De Costanzo Anastasia 13/02 10:30
900076 Dromo Valentina 13/02 10:30
950000 Duch Antonio Zhang Feng 13/02 14:00
948506 Falcone Carlotta 13/02 10:30
938291 Fanizza Rebecca 13/02 10:30
950557 Fassio Alberto 14/02 10:30
931322 Ferrero Andrea 13/02 14:00
764555 Foglia Mattia 14/02 10:30
944171 Formagnana Luca 13/02 14:00
948942 Forno Giacomo 14/02 14:00
821264 Fragolino Francesco 14/02 10:30
931299 Frisone Stella 13/02 10:30
927574 Gamba Francesco 13/02 14:00
968256 Gambino Edoardo 14/02 14:00
970730 Garberoglio Dario 14/02 14:00
967898 Garberoglio Flavio 13/02 14:00
970731 Gemme Tommaso 14/02 14:00
948906 Giaccaglia Riccardo 14/02 10:30
934500 Giai Andrea 13/02 14:00
948505 Giuliano Carlotta 13/02 10:30
947202 Guastella Alessandro 13/02 14:00
886424 Indelicato Silvia 13/02 10:30
935067 Lavita Alex 14/02 10:30
961030 Livizoru Andrea 14/02 10:30
971718 Marcantonio Tommaso 14/02 10:30
961015 Mariano Enrico 13/02 14:00
967896 Messina Edoardo 14/02 10:30
949672 Monte Gabriele 14/02 10:30
949673 Monte Riccardo 13/02 10:30
959939 Monzeglio Edoardo 13/02 14:00
944176 Motta Lodovica 13/02 10:30
951169 Mussa Gabriele 14/02 14:00
872473 Nino Martina 13/02 10:30
969494 Noureldin Gaia 13/02 10:30
959722 Noureldin Mattia 13/02 10:30
969527 Oreglia Riccardo 13/02 14:00
935306 Palazzo Nicole 13/02 10:30
813691 Palmarucci Luca 14/02 10:30
951306 Passaro Matteo 13/02 14:00
959843 Passuello Andrea 13/02 10:30
967440 Pecorelli Amedeo 14/02 10:30
967900 Perrone Paolo 13/02 14:00
947489 Pia Luca 14/02 14:00
947206 Pia Matteo 14/02 10:30
938261 Pinto Antonio 14/02 10:30
934281 Polimeni Francesco 14/02 10:30
950626 Ponzo Paolo 14/02 14:00
941022 Ramazzotti Giacomo 13/02 14:00
941479 Ramazzotti Giulia 13/02 10:30
929000 Rolfo Arianna 13/02 10:30
947491 Rossi Emanuele 14/02 14:00
943561 Rosso Gabriele 14/02 10:30
948263 Rosso Maddalena 13/02 10:30
959160 Rosso Vittoria Maria 13/02 10:30
947569 Simon Davide Lorenzo 14/02 14:00
947570 Simon Emanuel Valeriu 13/02 14:00
947609 Sorrentino Tommaso 14/02 10:30
909515 Stanglini Erika 13/02 10:30
930689 Timo Araya 13/02 10:30
870915 Torta Marco 13/02 14:00
952869 Tosello Carola 13/02 10:30
960116 Tregambi Gabriele 13/02 14:00
931489 Zanetta Chiara 13/02 10:30